Inter Player Stats

2021 - 2022

 PlayerAppMinGoalsAssistsFoulsTacklesPassesShots
E. Džeko4832981772036141015102
S. Handanovič48435000100214100
L. Martínez473131243805225673107
I. Perišić47374299404456150250
M. Brozović463886349055105328528
M. Škriniar46417040505471267630
Nicolò Barella463785411813583234959
H. Çalhanoğlu4431518111104458198248
D. Dumfries4326745640493388238
A. Bastoni4232381361455422518
F. Dimarco40184123202236123135
S. de Vrij39317310302644197216
A. Vidal3913142450315294014
A. Sánchez3812978410172161429
M. Darmian352016255032527229
Carlos Joaquín Correa3411994220161339021
D. D'Ambrosio2714181130193997215
Roberto Gagliardini24782223026164098
M. Vecino23555103011112924
Stefano Sensi121961000441797
A. Ranocchia953910109102666
R. Gosens814410105928314
A. Kolarov443000001440
Martín Adrián Satriano Costa43400000000
F. Caicedo2302009310411
I. Radu2210000000600
M. Zanotti18000001100
Top