Inter Player Stats

2021 - 2022

 PlayerAppMinGoalsAssistsFoulsTacklesPassesShots
M. Brozović27222612402755199920
S. Handanovič2724300010017750
E. Džeko2617901142018558257
Lautaro Martínez25159811250301133058
F. Dimarco2510162110121957422
A. Bastoni2520251330293615075
N. Barella25203917512148124231
Ivan Perišić2518964220213473926
M. Škriniar25225040202634147923
D. Dumfries2312283320241438216
H. Çalhanoğlu2214726760192195825
Stefan de Vrij20167910101225107111
Arturo Erasmo Vidal Pardo196162330172545810
J. Correa1863841206819811
A. Sánchez1859532005528915
Matteo Darmian171192133017374417
Matías Vecino Falero153881010491823
R. Gagliardini13470212017112496
S. Sensi111700000441435
Danilo D'Ambrosio1160310109124426
Andrea Ranocchia52980000341543
Aleksandar Kolarov443000001440
M. Satriano43400000000
M. Zanotti18000001100
Top