Inter Player Stats

2023 - 2024

 PlayerAppMinGoalsAssistsFoulsTacklesPassesShots
N. Barella39287924702952193330
H. Mkhitaryan39300726603865163029
M. Thuram38269811730332161956
Carlos Augusto3818851320222791119
L. Martínez37291225260482576091
M. Darmian3625802130285113269
Y. Sommer36327000101211290
D. Frattesi3311886230161630524
H. Çalhanoğlu332686113704664215544
F. Dimarco3321586700113398636
A. Bastoni31248013503144174012
D. Dumfries3117993530272157517
M. Arnautović27864430011720318
S. de Vrij271803100092310566
A. Sánchez26844420011827110
F. Acerbi26214622102327185010
B. Pavard25182800601731123812
K. Asllani1963512106559317
Y. Bisseck1788920307116658
D. Klaassen163090010251261
J. Cuadrado92620220431253
E. Audero43900000001800
S. Sensi465000000872
T. Buchanan442000011190
L. Agoumé1400000050
E. Akinsanmiro11400000080
Top