Inter Player Stats

2022 - 2023

 PlayerAppMinGoalsAssistsFoulsTacklesPassesShots
M. Škriniar2117260020313012756
Lautaro Martínez2116508530271539950
E. Džeko211309931016236239
H. Çalhanoğlu2014403520263781818
D. Dumfries2014402220151543522
N. Barella2016856530222584514
F. Dimarco1912903210111561818
J. Correa1857335108923312
R. Gosens18545202011192436
H. Mkhitaryan1811182120122549612
A. Bastoni161133034014177964
S. de Vrij161256102011216407
M. Darmian1471102206252660
F. Acerbi1494601108127364
André Onana Onana1311700020004520
M. Brozović1279520509166287
K. Asllani123120020562134
R. Bellanova11211000005881
R. Gagliardini926800104111154
S. Handanovič87200000002650
D. D'Ambrosio62210010461332
R. Lukaku5255210020538
V. Carboni21600101090
Top