Inter Player Stats

2021 - 2022

 PlayerAppMinGoalsAssistsFoulsTacklesPassesShots
F. Dimarco93911100671388
E. Džeko966661105119918
N. Barella97701520101639110
S. Handanovič98100000002560
S. de Vrij978700007134434
M. Brozović9699012011165376
M. Škriniar981020101294309
D. Dumfries835801101161044
Lautaro Martínez8593502017310621
A. Bastoni8632001010123652
H. Çalhanoğlu85291220972598
I. Perišić85231110781676
M. Vecino7246101046992
M. Darmian748111106101471
J. Correa6190201024464
A. Vidal5139111048883
A. Sánchez470000012381
R. Gagliardini331010011150
S. Sensi395000022431
D. D'Ambrosio237000010200
M. Satriano21400000000
A. Kolarov11600000180
A. Ranocchia123000000100
Top