Forza Inter Forums

New posts Sidebar

F.C. Internazionale Milano

Match Day

All Inter match discussion happens here
Threads
1.4K
Messages
580.3K
Threads
1.4K
Messages
580.3K

General Inter Discussion

This is the forum for all Inter discussion that don't belong in the other forums. Talk about everything Inter in here!
Threads
1K
Messages
90.5K
Threads
1K
Messages
90.5K

Players, Coaches, and Management

Dedicated threads for all current Inter players, coaches and management
Threads
478
Messages
549.1K
Threads
478
Messages
549.1K

Youth Teams

Discuss Inter's primavera and the other youth teams. This is also the place to discuss youth transfers.
Threads
101
Messages
8.2K
Threads
101
Messages
8.2K

Transfers & Rumors

Discuss all the latest Inter related transfer news here
Threads
607
Messages
381.9K
Threads
607
Messages
381.9K

Football

Club Football

Discuss Serie A, Champions League, and every other league around the world
Threads
439
Messages
202.4K
Threads
439
Messages
202.4K
Threads
452
Messages
50.6K

General Football Discussion

All other football discussion that doesn't fit in the other forums
Threads
332
Messages
11.5K
Threads
332
Messages
11.5K

Forza Inter Community

Fan Exchange

Introduce yourself and interact with fellow Interisti here
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100.5K
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100.5K
  • Ed.

FIF Oscars

Vote in the annual Forza Inter Forums Oscars
Threads
108
Messages
3.5K
Threads
108
Messages
3.5K

Off Topic Discussion

Talk about anything and everything outside of football. Discuss movies, sports, video games, music and everything else
Threads
858
Messages
112.8K
Threads
858
Messages
112.8K

Writers' Section

Do you have a match-report or an analytical article you wish to publish? We are glad to see them in here!
Threads
418
Messages
6.7K
Threads
418
Messages
6.7K

Support

Announcements

If there are any major announcements, they will be mentioned in here.
Threads
65
Messages
8.4K
Threads
65
Messages
8.4K

Forum Questions & Answers

Do you have questions with regards to the running of Forza Inter Forums? This is the place for members to enquire about forum related issues.
Threads
205
Messages
8.6K
Threads
205
Messages
8.6K

Members online

Match Countdown

Match Widget

Last Match
April 14, 2024
2 - 2

Next Match
April 22, 2024 20:45
   vs   

Serie A Table

#TeamPldWDLPts
1Inter32265183
2AC Milan32216569
3Juventus32189563
4Bologna321611559
5Roma31167855
6Atalanta311561051
7Lazio321541349
8Napoli321310949
9Torino321112945
10Fiorentina311281144
11Monza3211101143
12Genoa329121139
13Lecce327111432
14Cagliari327101531
15Verona326101628
16Udinese314161128
17Empoli32771828
18Frosinone32691727
19Sassuolo32681826
20Salernitana32292115

Forum statistics

Threads
13,956
Messages
2,233,017
Members
5,022
Latest member
genti8
Top