Forza Inter Forums

New posts Sidebar

F.C. Internazionale Milano

Match Day

All Inter match discussion happens here
Threads
1.4K
Messages
582K
Threads
1.4K
Messages
582K

General Inter Discussion

This is the forum for all Inter discussion that don't belong in the other forums. Talk about everything Inter in here!
Threads
1K
Messages
91.7K
Threads
1K
Messages
91.7K

Players, Coaches, and Management

Dedicated threads for all current Inter players, coaches and management
Threads
478
Messages
550.5K
Threads
478
Messages
550.5K

Youth Teams

Discuss Inter's primavera and the other youth teams. This is also the place to discuss youth transfers.
Threads
101
Messages
8.2K
Threads
101
Messages
8.2K

Transfers & Rumors

Discuss all the latest Inter related transfer news here
Threads
608
Messages
382.7K
Threads
608
Messages
382.7K

Football

Club Football

Discuss Serie A, Champions League, and every other league around the world
Threads
439
Messages
203.8K
Threads
439
Messages
203.8K
Threads
460
Messages
50.7K

General Football Discussion

All other football discussion that doesn't fit in the other forums
Threads
332
Messages
11.6K
Threads
332
Messages
11.6K
  • Cane

Forza Inter Community

Fan Exchange

Introduce yourself and interact with fellow Interisti here
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100.5K
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100.5K
  • cocky

FIF Oscars

Vote in the annual Forza Inter Forums Oscars
Threads
108
Messages
3.5K
Threads
108
Messages
3.5K

Off Topic Discussion

Talk about anything and everything outside of football. Discuss movies, sports, video games, music and everything else
Threads
858
Messages
113K
Threads
858
Messages
113K

Writers' Section

Do you have a match-report or an analytical article you wish to publish? We are glad to see them in here!
Threads
418
Messages
6.8K
Threads
418
Messages
6.8K

Support

Announcements

If there are any major announcements, they will be mentioned in here.
Threads
65
Messages
8.4K
Threads
65
Messages
8.4K

Forum Questions & Answers

Do you have questions with regards to the running of Forza Inter Forums? This is the place for members to enquire about forum related issues.
Threads
205
Messages
8.6K
Threads
205
Messages
8.6K

Match Widget

Last Match
May 26, 2024
2 - 2

Serie A Table

#TeamPldWDLPts
1Inter38297294
2AC Milan38229775
3Juventus381914571
4Atalanta372161069
5Bologna381814668
6Roma381891163
7Lazio381871361
8Fiorentina371691257
9Torino3813141153
10Napoli3813141153
11Genoa3812131349
12Monza3811121545
13Verona389111838
14Lecce388141638
15Udinese386191337
16Cagliari388121836
17Empoli38992036
18Frosinone388111935
19Sassuolo38792230
20Salernitana382112517

Forum statistics

Threads
13,974
Messages
2,239,757
Members
5,027
Latest member
Finnish Fan
Top