Forza Inter Forums

New posts Sidebar

F.C. Internazionale Milano

Match Day

All Inter match discussion happens here
Threads
1.2K
Messages
517.1K
Threads
1.2K
Messages
517.1K

General Inter Discussion

This is the forum for all Inter discussion that don't belong in the other forums. Talk about everything Inter in here!
Threads
1K
Messages
82.3K
Threads
1K
Messages
82.3K

Players, Coaches, and Management

Dedicated threads for all current Inter players, coaches and management
Threads
449
Messages
492.5K
Threads
449
Messages
492.5K

Youth Teams

Discuss Inter's primavera and the other youth teams. This is also the place to discuss youth transfers.
Threads
107
Messages
7.8K
Threads
107
Messages
7.8K

Transfers & Rumors

Discuss all the latest Inter related transfer news here
Threads
561
Messages
346K
Threads
561
Messages
346K

Football

Club Football

Discuss Serie A, Champions League, and every other league around the world
Threads
420
Messages
176.2K
Threads
420
Messages
176.2K

International Football

Discuss the World Cup, Euros and everything else involving national teams
Threads
417
Messages
45.4K
Threads
417
Messages
45.4K

General Football Discussion

All other football discussion that doesn't fit in the other forums
Threads
322
Messages
10.9K
Threads
322
Messages
10.9K

Forza Inter Community

Fan Exchange

Introduce yourself and interact with fellow Interisti here
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100K
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100K

FIF Oscars

Vote in the annual Forza Inter Forums Oscars
Threads
85
Messages
3.3K
Threads
85
Messages
3.3K

Off Topic Discussion

Talk about anything and everything outside of football. Discuss movies, sports, video games, music and everything else
Threads
849
Messages
107.2K
Threads
849
Messages
107.2K

Writers' Section

Do you have a match-report or an analytical article you wish to publish? We are glad to see them in here!
Threads
417
Messages
6.2K
Threads
417
Messages
6.2K

Support

Announcements

If there are any major announcements, they will be mentioned in here.
Threads
63
Messages
8.2K
Threads
63
Messages
8.2K

Forum Questions & Answers

Do you have questions with regards to the running of Forza Inter Forums? This is the place for members to enquire about forum related issues.
Threads
204
Messages
8.5K
Threads
204
Messages
8.5K

Match Countdown

Serie A Table

#TeamPldWDLPts
1Napoli14112135
2AC Milan14102232
3Inter1494131
4Atalanta1594231
5Roma1481525
6Juventus1573524
7Fiorentina1580724
8Bologna1463521
9Lazio1463521
10Verona1555520
11Empoli1461719
12Sassuolo1453618
13Torino1452717
14Udinese1436515
15Sampdoria1543815
16Venezia1543815
17Spezia1432911
18Genoa1417610
19Cagliari151689
20Salernitana1522118

Latest posts

Forum statistics

Threads
13,566
Messages
2,026,947
Members
4,759
Latest member
KevinHart
Top