Forza Inter Forums

New posts Sidebar

F.C. Internazionale Milano

Match Day

All Inter match discussion happens here
Threads
1.4K
Messages
575.1K
Threads
1.4K
Messages
575.1K

General Inter Discussion

This is the forum for all Inter discussion that don't belong in the other forums. Talk about everything Inter in here!
Threads
1K
Messages
89.9K
Threads
1K
Messages
89.9K

Players, Coaches, and Management

Dedicated threads for all current Inter players, coaches and management
Threads
478
Messages
546.1K
Threads
478
Messages
546.1K

Youth Teams

Discuss Inter's primavera and the other youth teams. This is also the place to discuss youth transfers.
Threads
101
Messages
8.2K
Threads
101
Messages
8.2K

Transfers & Rumors

Discuss all the latest Inter related transfer news here
Threads
606
Messages
381.4K
Threads
606
Messages
381.4K

Football

Club Football

Discuss Serie A, Champions League, and every other league around the world
Threads
439
Messages
200.6K
Threads
439
Messages
200.6K
Threads
452
Messages
50.6K

General Football Discussion

All other football discussion that doesn't fit in the other forums
Threads
332
Messages
11.5K
Threads
332
Messages
11.5K

Forza Inter Community

Fan Exchange

Introduce yourself and interact with fellow Interisti here
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100.5K
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100.5K

FIF Oscars

Vote in the annual Forza Inter Forums Oscars
Threads
108
Messages
3.5K
Threads
108
Messages
3.5K

Off Topic Discussion

Talk about anything and everything outside of football. Discuss movies, sports, video games, music and everything else
Threads
858
Messages
112.4K
Threads
858
Messages
112.4K

Writers' Section

Do you have a match-report or an analytical article you wish to publish? We are glad to see them in here!
Threads
418
Messages
6.7K
Threads
418
Messages
6.7K

Support

Announcements

If there are any major announcements, they will be mentioned in here.
Threads
65
Messages
8.3K
Threads
65
Messages
8.3K

Forum Questions & Answers

Do you have questions with regards to the running of Forza Inter Forums? This is the place for members to enquire about forum related issues.
Threads
205
Messages
8.6K
Threads
205
Messages
8.6K

Match Countdown

Match Widget

Last Match
February 20, 2024
1 - 0

Next Match
February 25, 2024 18:00
   vs   

Serie A Table

#TeamPldWDLPts
1Inter24203163
2Juventus25166354
3AC Milan25164552
4Bologna25129445
5Atalanta24143745
6Roma25125841
7Fiorentina25115938
8Lazio24114937
9Torino2499636
10Napoli24106836
11Monza2589833
12Genoa2579930
13Lecce25591124
14Udinese25314823
15Frosinone25651423
16Empoli25571322
17Sassuolo24551420
18Verona25481320
19Cagliari25471419
20Salernitana25271613

Forum statistics

Threads
13,940
Messages
2,221,045
Members
5,012
Latest member
Everettgrito
Top