Forza Inter Forums

New posts Sidebar

F.C. Internazionale Milano

Match Day

All Inter match discussion happens here
Threads
1.3K
Messages
534.2K
Threads
1.3K
Messages
534.2K

General Inter Discussion

This is the forum for all Inter discussion that don't belong in the other forums. Talk about everything Inter in here!
Threads
1K
Messages
84.2K
Threads
1K
Messages
84.2K

Players, Coaches, and Management

Dedicated threads for all current Inter players, coaches and management
Threads
451
Messages
502.4K
Threads
451
Messages
502.4K

Youth Teams

Discuss Inter's primavera and the other youth teams. This is also the place to discuss youth transfers.
Threads
108
Messages
7.9K
Threads
108
Messages
7.9K

Transfers & Rumors

Discuss all the latest Inter related transfer news here
Threads
572
Messages
352.9K
Threads
572
Messages
352.9K

Football

Club Football

Discuss Serie A, Champions League, and every other league around the world
Threads
421
Messages
182.3K
Threads
421
Messages
182.3K

International Football

Discuss the World Cup, Euros and everything else involving national teams
Threads
418
Messages
45.8K
Threads
418
Messages
45.8K

General Football Discussion

All other football discussion that doesn't fit in the other forums
Threads
322
Messages
10.9K
Threads
322
Messages
10.9K

Forza Inter Community

Fan Exchange

Introduce yourself and interact with fellow Interisti here
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100.2K
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100.2K
  • Fitzy

FIF Oscars

Vote in the annual Forza Inter Forums Oscars
Threads
96
Messages
3.4K
Threads
96
Messages
3.4K

Off Topic Discussion

Talk about anything and everything outside of football. Discuss movies, sports, video games, music and everything else
Threads
854
Messages
108.9K
Threads
854
Messages
108.9K

Writers' Section

Do you have a match-report or an analytical article you wish to publish? We are glad to see them in here!
Threads
417
Messages
6.2K
Threads
417
Messages
6.2K

Support

Announcements

If there are any major announcements, they will be mentioned in here.
Threads
64
Messages
8.3K
Threads
64
Messages
8.3K

Forum Questions & Answers

Do you have questions with regards to the running of Forza Inter Forums? This is the place for members to enquire about forum related issues.
Threads
204
Messages
8.5K
Threads
204
Messages
8.5K

Serie A Table

#TeamPldWDLPts
1AC Milan38268486
2Inter38259484
3Napoli38247779
4Juventus382010870
5Lazio3818101064
6Roma381891163
7Fiorentina381951462
8Atalanta3816111159
9Verona3814111353
10Torino3813111450
11Sassuolo3813111450
12Udinese3811141347
13Bologna3812101646
14Empoli3810111741
15Sampdoria381062236
16Spezia381062236
17Salernitana387102131
18Cagliari386122030
19Genoa384161828
20Venezia38692327

Latest posts

Forum statistics

Threads
13,651
Messages
2,072,088
Members
4,853
Latest member
Khaus66
Top