Forza Inter Forums

New posts Sidebar

F.C. Internazionale Milano

Match Day

All Inter match discussion happens here
Threads
1.2K
Messages
521.8K
Threads
1.2K
Messages
521.8K

General Inter Discussion

This is the forum for all Inter discussion that don't belong in the other forums. Talk about everything Inter in here!
Threads
1K
Messages
83.2K
Threads
1K
Messages
83.2K

Players, Coaches, and Management

Dedicated threads for all current Inter players, coaches and management
Threads
448
Messages
496.1K
Threads
448
Messages
496.1K
  • IM21

Youth Teams

Discuss Inter's primavera and the other youth teams. This is also the place to discuss youth transfers.
Threads
107
Messages
7.8K
Threads
107
Messages
7.8K

Transfers & Rumors

Discuss all the latest Inter related transfer news here
Threads
564
Messages
348.1K
Threads
564
Messages
348.1K

Football

Club Football

Discuss Serie A, Champions League, and every other league around the world
Threads
420
Messages
178.4K
Threads
420
Messages
178.4K

International Football

Discuss the World Cup, Euros and everything else involving national teams
Threads
418
Messages
45.4K
Threads
418
Messages
45.4K

General Football Discussion

All other football discussion that doesn't fit in the other forums
Threads
323
Messages
10.9K
Threads
323
Messages
10.9K

Forza Inter Community

Fan Exchange

Introduce yourself and interact with fellow Interisti here
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100.1K
Threads
2.3K
Messages
100.1K

FIF Oscars

Vote in the annual Forza Inter Forums Oscars
Threads
96
Messages
3.4K
Threads
96
Messages
3.4K

Off Topic Discussion

Talk about anything and everything outside of football. Discuss movies, sports, video games, music and everything else
Threads
849
Messages
107.8K
Threads
849
Messages
107.8K

Writers' Section

Do you have a match-report or an analytical article you wish to publish? We are glad to see them in here!
Threads
417
Messages
6.2K
Threads
417
Messages
6.2K

Support

Announcements

If there are any major announcements, they will be mentioned in here.
Threads
63
Messages
8.2K
Threads
63
Messages
8.2K

Forum Questions & Answers

Do you have questions with regards to the running of Forza Inter Forums? This is the place for members to enquire about forum related issues.
Threads
204
Messages
8.5K
Threads
204
Messages
8.5K

Match Countdown

Serie A Table

#TeamPldWDLPts
1Inter21155150
2AC Milan22153448
3Napoli22144446
4Atalanta21126342
5Juventus22125541
6Lazio22105735
7Roma22112935
8Fiorentina21112835
9Torino2194831
10Verona2286830
11Empoli2285929
12Sassuolo2277828
13Bologna21831027
14Spezia22641222
15Udinese2048820
16Sampdoria22551220
17Venezia21461118
18Cagliari22371216
19Genoa22191212
20Salernitana20321511

Forum statistics

Threads
13,601
Messages
2,041,561
Members
4,790
Latest member
sporty98
Top